EdSniderTeam

Team Snider

Full-Time Staff

  • SCOTT THARP

    PRESIDENT/CEO
    View Full Bio
  • Jan-Koziara

    JAN KOZIARA

    EVP & COO
    View Full Bio
  • KATY HSIEH

    KATY HSIEH

    SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, DEVELOPMENT
    View Full Bio
  • Chris Newton

    CHRIS NEWTON

    VICE PRESIDENT, POSTSECONDARY SUCCESS & PROGRAM SUPPORT
    View Full Bio
  • Dan-Rudd photo

    DAN RUDD

    VICE PRESIDENT, PROGRAM DELIVERY
    View Full Bio
  • Sam-Napierkowski

    SAM NAPIERKOWSKI

    DIRECTOR, POSTSECONDARY SUCCESS
    View Full Bio
  • Gil-Schaffer

    GIL SCHAFFER

    DIRECTOR, AGE BASED PROGRAMS
    View Full Bio
  • Jake-Scott

    JACOB SCOTT

    DIRECTOR, EVALUATION & STRATEGY
    View Full Bio
  • Nick-Allison

    NICK ALLISON

    DIRECTOR, PROGRAM DELIVERY
    View Full Bio
  • Summer-Haran1

    SUMMER HARAN

    DIRECTOR, DEVELOPMENT
    View Full Bio
  • Hannah-Babcock

    HANNAH ABRAMS

    MANAGER, GIRLS PROGRAMS
    View Full Bio
  • Zack-Damico

    ZACK DAMICO

    MANAGER, TRAVEL HOCKEY PROGRAMS
    View Full Bio
  • Ryan-McCanney

    RYAN MCCANNEY

    MANAGER, TRAINING & TALENT DEVELOPMENT
    View Full Bio
  • TYLER PITIS

    MANAGER, MARKETING & ENGAGEMENT
    View Full Bio
  • Bridgett-Wilkerson

    BRIDGETT WILKERSON

    MANAGER, COMMUNITY OUTREACH
    View Full Bio
  • Gregg-Caldaro

    GREGG CALDARO

    SPECIALIST, EQUIPMENT & FACILITIES
    View Full Bio
  • Hilary-Maggio

    HILARY MAGGIO

    SPECIALIST, COMMUNITY RESOURCES
    View Full Bio
  • Ronn-Jakubovic

    RONN JAKUBOVIC

    SENIOR COORDINATOR, ACADEMIC ACHIEVEMENT
    View Full Bio
  • Matt-Berry

    MATT BERRY

    NEIGHBORHOOD LEADER, SIMONS RECREATION CENTER
    View Full Bio
  • Joe-Dorety

    JOE DORETY

    NEIGHBORHOOD LEADER, TARKEN RECREATION CENTER
    View Full Bio
  • Raul-Figueroa

    RAUL FIGUEROA

    NEIGHBORHOOD LEADER, SCANLON RECREATION CENTER
    View Full Bio
  • Gill-Jackson

    GILLIAN JACKSON

    NEIGHBORHOOD LEADER, LAURA SIMS SKATE HOUSE
    View Full Bio
  • Mia-Nardone

    MIA NARDONE

    DEVELOPMENT STRATEGIST, SPECIAL EVENTS & OPERATIONS
    View Full Bio
  • HAYLEY PHENEGAR

    DEVELOPMENT STRATEGIST, DONOR EXPERIENCE
    View Full Bio
  • KANDECE CARMAN

    COORDINATOR, OPERATIONS
    View Full Bio
  • Anne-Cleary

    ANNE CLEARY

    COORDINATOR, LEARN TO LEAD
    View Full Bio
  • Caitlin Filiato

    CAITLIN FILIATO

    COORDINATOR, RESEARCH & IMPACT
    View Full Bio
  • BRYAN HAWN

    COORDINATOR, CAREER SUCCESS
    View Full Bio
  • Kat-Judge

    KATHERINE JUDGE

    COORDINATOR, LIFE SKILLS
    View Full Bio
  • ZOE KARUKAS

    COORDINATOR, BREAKAWAY SCHOLARSHIPS
    View Full Bio
  • MIKE QUIN

    COORDINATOR, COMPETE TO GROW
    View Full Bio
  • SARAH QUAYLE

    COORDINATOR, GOALS & ASSISTS PROGRAM
    View Full Bio
  • MAGGIE REILLY

    COORDINATOR, PLAY TO LEARN
    View Full Bio
  • Maria-Walsh

    MARIA WALSH

    COORDINATOR, POSTSECONDARY SCHOLARSHIPS
    View Full Bio
  • Jen-Whelan

    JEN WHELAN

    COORDINATOR, INTRODUCTORY PROGRAMS
    View Full Bio
  • DANNY BIANCO

    PROGRAM COORDINATOR, TARKEN RECREATION CENTER
    View Full Bio
  • RYAN CARR

    PROGRAM COORDINATOR, CLASS OF 1923 ARENA
    View Full Bio
  • LUCAS ESPOSITO

    PROGRAM COORDINATOR, SIMONS RECREATION CENTER
    View Full Bio
  • CHRIS MURPHY

    PROGRAM COORDINATOR, LAURA SIMS SKATE HOUSE
    View Full Bio
  • OSCAR SOWELL

    PROGRAM COORDINATOR, SCANLON RECREATION CENTER
    View Full Bio
  • SULTANA MUHAMMAD

    COMMUNITY SKATING AMBASSADOR
    View Full Bio